CANLI MAÇ SONUÇLARI

16/04/2016 PAR General Diaz - Rubio Nu 00:00
15/04/2016 LKU Atletico Mineiro - Melgar 01:30
15/04/2016 LKU Colo Colo - Independiente Del Valle 01:30
15/04/2016 LKU Nacional de Football - Rosario Central 03:45
15/04/2016 LKU Palmeiras - CA River Plate 03:45
15/04/2016 LKU Deportivo Cali - Bolivar 03:45
15/04/2016 AVUST Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 12:35
15/04/2016 JAP Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 13:00
15/04/2016 JAP Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata 13:30
15/04/2016 BLR Slavia Mozyr - Granit Mikashevichi 17:30
15/04/2016 BLR Neman Grodno - Vitebsk 18:30
15/04/2016 ÇEK Dukla Prag - Jablonec 19:00
15/04/2016 DAN FC Nordsjaelland - Hobro IK 19:00
15/04/2016 HIR RNK Split - Inter Zapresic 19:00
15/04/2016 RUS Mordovia Saransk - Amkar 19:00
15/04/2016 AL2 FSV Frankfurt - Paderborn 19:30
15/04/2016 AL2 MSV Duisburg - 1860 München 19:30
15/04/2016 AL2 RB Leipzig - Sandhausen 19:30
15/04/2016 AU2 FC Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt 19:30
15/04/2016 AU2 Floridsdorfer AC - LASK Linz 19:30
15/04/2016 AU2 Kapfenberger SV - Wacker Innsbruck 19:30
15/04/2016 AU2 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 19:30
15/04/2016 AL3 Aalen - Würzburger Kickers 20:00
15/04/2016 AL3 Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue 20:00
15/04/2016 İSÇ Östersunds FK - Hacken 20:00
15/04/2016 İTB Crotone - Spezia 20:00
15/04/2016 NOR Haugesund - Lilleström 20:00
15/04/2016 ROM Petrolul Ploiesti - CS U Craiova 20:30
15/04/2016 FR2 Bourg en Bresse 01 - Metz 21:00
15/04/2016 FR2 Creteil - Auxerre 21:00
15/04/2016 FR2 Laval - Evian TG 21:00
15/04/2016 FR2 Lens - Ajaccio 21:00
15/04/2016 FR2 Red Star FC 93 - Niort 21:00
15/04/2016 FR2 Sochaux - Brest 21:00
15/04/2016 FR2 Tours - Nimes 21:00
15/04/2016 FR2 Valenciennes - Clermont 21:00
15/04/2016 HIR Istra 1961 - Osijek 21:00
15/04/2016 HOL De Graafschap - Twente 21:00
15/04/2016 HOL2 Den Bosch - Almere City 21:00
15/04/2016 HOL2 Eindhoven - Achilles 29 21:00
15/04/2016 HOL2 FC Oss - Telstar 21:00
15/04/2016 HOL2 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 21:00
15/04/2016 HOL2 Jong Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 21:00
15/04/2016 HOL2 MVV Maastricht - Emmen 21:00
15/04/2016 HOL2 NAC Breda - Jong PSV 21:00
15/04/2016 HOL2 Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam 21:00
15/04/2016 HOL2 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 21:00
15/04/2016 AL1 Hannover 96 - Mönchengladbach 21:30
15/04/2016 AU2 Austria Salzburg - St. Pölten 21:30
15/04/2016 BEL Gent - KV Oostende 21:30
15/04/2016 FR1 Lyon - Nice 21:30
15/04/2016 İS1 Levante - Espanyol 21:30
15/04/2016 POL Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan 21:30
15/04/2016 İNCL Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham 21:45
15/04/2016 İNCL Hull City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 21:45
15/04/2016 İRL Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers 21:45
15/04/2016 İRL Dundalk - Sligo Rovers 21:45
15/04/2016 İRL Galway United - Cork City 21:45
15/04/2016 İRL St Patrick`s Athletic - Wexford Youths 21:45
15/04/2016 İR1 Univ College Dublin - Drogheda United 21:45
15/04/2016 İR1 Waterford United - Shelbourne 21:45
15/04/2016 İRL Finn Harps - Bray Wanderers 22:00
15/04/2016 İTB Pescara - Cesena 22:00
15/04/2016 PER Deportivo Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos 23:30